| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EASTERN | 107 |
23.4%
|
| 2 | NORTH-EASTERN | 170 |
37.2%
|
| 3 | NORTH-WESTERN | 107 |
23.4%
|
| 4 | SOUTHERN | 36 |
7.9%
|
| 5 | WESTERN AREA | 34 |
7.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |
0.7%
|