| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | KAILAHUN | 1404 |
18%
|
| 12 | KENEMA | 814 |
10.4%
|
| 13 | KONO | 1183 |
15.2%
|
| 21 | BOMBALI | 310 |
4%
|
| 22 | FALABA | 211 |
2.7%
|
| 23 | KOINADUGU | 114 |
1.5%
|
| 24 | TONKOLILI | 994 |
12.8%
|
| 31 | KAMBIA | 408 |
5.2%
|
| 32 | KARENE | 253 |
3.2%
|
| 33 | PORTLOKO | 582 |
7.5%
|
| 41 | BO | 481 |
6.2%
|
| 42 | BONTHE | 134 |
1.7%
|
| 43 | MOYAMBA | 353 |
4.5%
|
| 44 | PUJEHUN | 360 |
4.6%
|
| 51 | WESTERN RURAL | 52 |
0.7%
|
| 52 | WESTERN URBAN | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 139 |
1.8%
|