| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6803 |
87.3%
|
|
| 2 | 830 |
10.7%
|
|
| 3 | 137 |
1.8%
|
|
| 4 | 20 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|