| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5708 |
79.9%
|
|
| 2 | 1166 |
16.3%
|
|
| 3 | 235 |
3.3%
|
|
| 4 | 31 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0%
|