| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | KAILAHUN | 245 |
8.4%
|
| 12 | KENEMA | 267 |
9.2%
|
| 13 | KONO | 275 |
9.4%
|
| 21 | BOMBALI | 88 |
3%
|
| 22 | FALABA | 28 |
1%
|
| 23 | KOINADUGU | 17 |
0.6%
|
| 24 | TONKOLILI | 268 |
9.2%
|
| 31 | KAMBIA | 314 |
10.8%
|
| 32 | KARENE | 115 |
3.9%
|
| 33 | PORTLOKO | 343 |
11.8%
|
| 41 | BO | 341 |
11.7%
|
| 42 | BONTHE | 109 |
3.7%
|
| 43 | MOYAMBA | 278 |
9.5%
|
| 44 | PUJEHUN | 118 |
4%
|
| 51 | WESTERN RURAL | 17 |
0.6%
|
| 52 | WESTERN URBAN | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 94 |
3.2%
|