| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2807 |
96.2%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 33 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 37 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 38 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 39 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 40 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 43 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 44 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50 | 13 |
0.4%
|
|
| 56 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 60 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 67 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 70 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 78 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 100 | 51 |
1.7%
|