| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EASTERN | 767 |
30.8%
|
| 2 | NORTH-EASTERN | 449 |
18.1%
|
| 3 | NORTH-WESTERN | 899 |
36.1%
|
| 4 | SOUTHERN | 240 |
9.7%
|
| 5 | WESTERN AREA | 119 |
4.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 13 |
0.5%
|