| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | NOT NECESSARY | 3618 |
70.8%
|
| 1 | FERTILIZERS WERE TOO EXPENSIVE | 18 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | FERTILIZERS WERE NOT AVAILABLE | 25 |
0.5%
|
| 3 | OTHER | 0 | |
| 9 | NOT APPLICABLE | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 1449 |
28.4%
|