| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | < 10 % | 302 |
4.3%
|
| 3 | 10 - 25 % | 242 |
3.5%
|
| 4 | 26 - 41 % | 46 |
0.7%
|
| 5 | 42 - 57 % | 16 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | 58 - 73 % | 7 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | 74 - 89 % | 11 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | 100% | 116 |
1.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 6205 |
89.3%
|