| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | By foot | 27 |
0.7%
|
| 2 | By road with motor vehicles | 6 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | By road with motor bike | 9 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | Other (specify) | 1 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 4052 |
98.9%
|