| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 1 |
0%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 21 |
0.5%
|
| 3 | Once a year | 20 |
0.5%
|
| 9 | Other (specify) | 1 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 4052 |
98.9%
|