| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | By foot | 163 |
4%
|
| 2 | By road with motor vehicles | 0 | |
| 3 | By road with motor bike | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | By rail | 0 | |
| 9 | Other (specify) | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 3929 |
95.9%
|