| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | By foot | 84 |
2.1%
|
| 2 | By road with motor vehicles | 0 | |
| 3 | By road with motor bike | 2 |
0%
|
| 4 | By Bycicle | 0 | |
| 5 | By Cart/Kecker | 0 | |
| 9 | Other (specify) | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 4009 |
97.9%
|