| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 64 |
1.6%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 10 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | Once a year | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Half yearly | 5 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Daily | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | Other (specify) | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 4009 |
97.9%
|