| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 20 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 13 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 16 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 17 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 25 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 36 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 40 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 42 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 80 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 120 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 160 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 240 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20372 |
99.7%
|