| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adult females household members | 5110 |
14.3%
|
|
| Adult males household members | 5110 |
14.3%
|
|
| Casual hired workers (hired on daily basis) | 5110 |
14.3%
|
|
| Children (5 to 14 years old) household members | 5110 |
14.3%
|
|
| Free/exchange workers | 5110 |
14.3%
|
|
| Permanent hired workers (hired for more than one season) | 5110 |
14.3%
|
|
| Temporary hired workers (hired for a season or less) | 5110 |
14.3%
|