| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 864 |
1.9%
|
|
| 2 | 1237 |
2.7%
|
|
| 3 | 702 |
1.5%
|
|
| 4 | 317 |
0.7%
|
|
| 5 | 286 |
0.6%
|
|
| 6 | 155 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7 | 52 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 67 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 18 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 56 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 14 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 18 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 21 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 25 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 35 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 50 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 60 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 80 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 42198 |
91.8%
|