| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3720 |
8.1%
|
|
| 1 | 40 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 | 18 |
0%
|
|
| 3 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 42198 |
91.8%
|