| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3749 |
8.2%
|
|
| 1 | 14 |
0%
|
|
| 2 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 3 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 42198 |
91.8%
|