| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Slight impact | 2352 |
5.1%
|
| 3 | Moderate impact | 455 |
1%
|
| 4 | Strong impact | 895 |
1.9%
|
| 5 | Worst ever happened | 88 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 42198 |
91.8%
|