| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | THE WATER IS CLEAR | 872 |
12.6%
|
| 2 | THE WATER IS NOT CLEAR AND/OR IS BROWN BECAUSE IT CONTAINS A LOT OF SOIL | 768 |
11.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 5305 |
76.4%
|