| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8815 |
88.6%
|
|
| 2 | 942 |
9.5%
|
|
| 3 | 169 |
1.7%
|
|
| 4 | 20 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|