| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | KAILAHUN | 378 |
15.2%
|
| 12 | KENEMA | 235 |
9.4%
|
| 13 | KONO | 149 |
6%
|
| 21 | BOMBALI | 87 |
3.5%
|
| 22 | FALABA | 37 |
1.5%
|
| 23 | KOINADUGU | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 24 | TONKOLILI | 302 |
12.1%
|
| 31 | KAMBIA | 382 |
15.4%
|
| 32 | KARENE | 84 |
3.4%
|
| 33 | PORTLOKO | 406 |
16.3%
|
| 41 | BO | 52 |
2.1%
|
| 42 | BONTHE | 12 |
0.5%
|
| 43 | MOYAMBA | 131 |
5.3%
|
| 44 | PUJEHUN | 35 |
1.4%
|
| 51 | WESTERN RURAL | 119 |
4.8%
|
| 52 | WESTERN URBAN | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 70 |
2.8%
|