| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | NO | 21 |
0.4%
|
| 1 | YES, ALL OF IT | 6 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | YES, PART OF IT | 7 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 4939 |
99.3%
|