| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | KAILAHUN | 1466 |
18.4%
|
| 12 | KENEMA | 846 |
10.6%
|
| 13 | KONO | 1229 |
15.4%
|
| 21 | BOMBALI | 311 |
3.9%
|
| 22 | FALABA | 211 |
2.6%
|
| 23 | KOINADUGU | 113 |
1.4%
|
| 24 | TONKOLILI | 994 |
12.5%
|
| 31 | KAMBIA | 419 |
5.3%
|
| 32 | KARENE | 275 |
3.5%
|
| 33 | PORTLOKO | 585 |
7.3%
|
| 41 | BO | 475 |
6%
|
| 42 | BONTHE | 138 |
1.7%
|
| 43 | MOYAMBA | 352 |
4.4%
|
| 44 | PUJEHUN | 361 |
4.5%
|
| 51 | WESTERN RURAL | 51 |
0.6%
|
| 52 | WESTERN URBAN | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 139 |
1.7%
|