| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EARLY MORNING | 182 |
3.6%
|
| 2 | LATE MORNING | 21 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | EARLY AFTERNOON | 23 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | LATE AFERNOON/EVENING | 101 |
2%
|
| 5 | NO SPECIFIC TIME | 136 |
2.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 4647 |
90.9%
|