| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5857 |
73.5%
|
|
| 2 | 1671 |
21%
|
|
| 3 | 359 |
4.5%
|
|
| 4 | 67 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0%
|