| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6939 |
87.1%
|
|
| 2 | 858 |
10.8%
|
|
| 3 | 145 |
1.8%
|
|
| 4 | 21 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|