| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 67 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2021 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2022 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2023 | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7866 |
98.8%
|