| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pure stand | 6440 |
80.9%
|
| 2 | Intercropped | 82 |
1%
|
| 3 | Mixed cropping | 1344 |
16.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 99 |
1.2%
|