| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YES | 35 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | NO | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | DO NOT KNOW | 3 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 7923 |
99.5%
|