| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 99 |
1.2%
|
|
| 1 | 6440 |
80.9%
|
|
| 2 | 618 |
7.8%
|
|
| 3 | 453 |
5.7%
|
|
| 4 | 176 |
2.2%
|
|
| 5 | 83 |
1%
|
|
| 6 | 51 |
0.6%
|
|
| 7 | 25 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8 | 12 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 3 |
0%
|