| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8325 |
77%
|
|
| 2 | 1975 |
18.3%
|
|
| 3 | 428 |
4%
|
|
| 4 | 67 |
0.6%
|
|
| 5 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0%
|