| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 169 |
1.6%
|
| 2 | No | 81 |
0.8%
|
| 8 | Do not know | 66 |
0.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 9944 |
96.9%
|