| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 9944 |
96.9%
|
|
| 25 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 40 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 45 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 50 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 52 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 55 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 60 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 70 | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100 | 276 |
2.7%
|