| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 234 |
2.3%
|
|
| 2 | 32 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 11 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13 | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14 | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 9944 |
96.9%
|