| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1869 |
18.2%
|
|
| 2 | 757 |
7.4%
|
|
| 3 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 11 | 75 |
0.7%
|
|
| 12 | 25 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13 | 95 |
0.9%
|
|
| 14 | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 17 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7380 |
71.9%
|