| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4086 |
39.8%
|
|
| 2 | 686 |
6.7%
|
|
| 3 | 80 |
0.8%
|
|
| 4 | 77 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5 | 41 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6 | 31 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7 | 37 |
0.4%
|
|
| 8 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 9 | 70 |
0.7%
|
|
| 10 | 76 |
0.7%
|
|
| 11 | 1238 |
12.1%
|
|
| 12 | 322 |
3.1%
|
|
| 13 | 418 |
4.1%
|
|
| 14 | 115 |
1.1%
|
|
| 15 | 28 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2942 |
28.7%
|