| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 25 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 36 |
0.4%
|
|
| 35 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 40 | 33 |
0.3%
|
|
| 45 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 50 | 43 |
0.4%
|
|
| 55 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 60 | 31 |
0.3%
|
|
| 63 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 65 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 66 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 70 | 35 |
0.3%
|
|
| 75 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 80 | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| 85 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 90 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 100 | 2648 |
25.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7380 |
71.9%
|