| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30 | 37 |
0.4%
|
|
| 34 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 35 | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| 37 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 40 | 32 |
0.3%
|
|
| 45 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 50 | 45 |
0.4%
|
|
| 55 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 60 | 31 |
0.3%
|
|
| 65 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 70 | 25 |
0.2%
|
|
| 75 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 80 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 100 | 7072 |
68.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2942 |
28.7%
|