| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 160 |
1.6%
|
|
| 2 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 43 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 11 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 99 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 10041 |
97.9%
|