| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3426 |
33.4%
|
|
| 2 | 1212 |
11.8%
|
|
| 3 | 2238 |
21.8%
|
|
| 4 | 49 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5 | 137 |
1.3%
|
|
| 6 | 417 |
4.1%
|
|
| 7 | 57 |
0.6%
|
|
| 8 | 79 |
0.8%
|
|
| 9 | 159 |
1.5%
|
|
| 10 | 32 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11 | 100 |
1%
|
|
| 12 | 148 |
1.4%
|
|
| 13 | 82 |
0.8%
|
|
| 99 | 70 |
0.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2054 |
20%
|