| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 |
1%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
1%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
1%
|
|
| 600 | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 98 |
96.1%
|