| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EASTERN | 2331 |
49.6%
|
| 2 | NORTH-EASTERN | 858 |
18.3%
|
| 3 | NORTH-WESTERN | 402 |
8.6%
|
| 4 | SOUTHERN | 1068 |
22.7%
|
| 5 | WESTERN AREA | 33 |
0.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |
0.1%
|