| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 183 |
3.9%
|
|
| 2 | 344 |
7.3%
|
|
| 3 | 399 |
8.5%
|
|
| 4 | 223 |
4.7%
|
|
| 5 | 174 |
3.7%
|
|
| 6 | 230 |
4.9%
|
|
| 7 | 25 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8 | 42 |
0.9%
|
|
| 9 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10 | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| 11 | 18 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12 | 92 |
2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2934 |
62.5%
|