| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 53 |
1.1%
|
|
| 2 | 129 |
2.7%
|
|
| 3 | 182 |
3.9%
|
|
| 4 | 192 |
4.1%
|
|
| 5 | 194 |
4.1%
|
|
| 6 | 83 |
1.8%
|
|
| 7 | 69 |
1.5%
|
|
| 8 | 117 |
2.5%
|
|
| 9 | 21 |
0.4%
|
|
| 10 | 165 |
3.5%
|
|
| 11 | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12 | 88 |
1.9%
|
|
| 13 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14 | 27 |
0.6%
|
|
| 15 | 103 |
2.2%
|
|
| 16 | 27 |
0.6%
|
|
| 17 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 18 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 128 |
2.7%
|
|
| 21 | 14 |
0.3%
|
|
| 22 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 23 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 24 | 32 |
0.7%
|
|
| 25 | 40 |
0.9%
|
|
| 26 | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 28 | 31 |
0.7%
|
|
| 29 | 22 |
0.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2934 |
62.5%
|