| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 24 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 64 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 70 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 80 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 96 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 120 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 150 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 156 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 189 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 200 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 225 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 240 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 288 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 320 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 600 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1152 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1344 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2625 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4672 |
99.5%
|