| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 2297 |
4.1%
|
| 1 | Yes, all of it | 1673 |
3%
|
| 2 | Yes, part of it | 2351 |
4.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 49708 |
88.7%
|