| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 587 |
1%
|
|
| 2 | 814 |
1.5%
|
|
| 3 | 848 |
1.5%
|
|
| 4 | 555 |
1%
|
|
| 5 | 487 |
0.9%
|
|
| 6 | 676 |
1.2%
|
|
| 7 | 179 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8 | 323 |
0.6%
|
|
| 9 | 82 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 232 |
0.4%
|
|
| 11 | 173 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12 | 1365 |
2.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 49708 |
88.7%
|