| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 670 |
1.2%
|
|
| 2 | 850 |
1.5%
|
|
| 3 | 660 |
1.2%
|
|
| 4 | 569 |
1%
|
|
| 5 | 564 |
1%
|
|
| 6 | 240 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7 | 254 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8 | 250 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9 | 45 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 338 |
0.6%
|
|
| 11 | 19 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 245 |
0.4%
|
|
| 13 | 16 |
0%
|
|
| 14 | 110 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15 | 347 |
0.6%
|
|
| 16 | 76 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17 | 10 |
0%
|
|
| 18 | 33 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19 | 10 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 242 |
0.4%
|
|
| 21 | 34 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22 | 12 |
0%
|
|
| 23 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 24 | 81 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25 | 127 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26 | 45 |
0.1%
|
|
| 27 | 29 |
0.1%
|
|
| 28 | 126 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29 | 44 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30 | 247 |
0.4%
|
|
| 31 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 35 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 38 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 40 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 48 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 56 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 60 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 64 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 71 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 90 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 91 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 49708 |
88.7%
|